Startovní listina 2019

Oficiální seznam registrovaných účastníků.

Ročník / Letopočet   

startovní číslopříjmení jménoměstoklubtrasapestričkostanstátplatbapoznámka
5001Klajmonová KristýnaDolní Lutyně50---...
5161Krejčí  Zdeněk Bernartice u Javorníku - Horní Heřmanice50---...
1001Šafránková BlankaPátek100---...
5002Michalisko MarekHáj ve Slezsku, Smolkov50---...
1002Koktan Ondřej100---převod na ...
5003horsinková evaPísařovBK Olbramice50---...
5004Kabaja JiříOpavaBěhat nás baví50----...
5005Kaufmanová RadkaVresina50---...
3001Davidová VěraČavisov30---...
5006Kaděra TomášVřesinaKaďošovci50---...
5007VITKOVA AliceOstrava50----...
5008König FrantišekŽerotínHanácký mushers club50---...
5009Stryk PavelPolanka nad OdrouSTRYK team50---...
3002Janečka RomanOstravaČertova Lhota30---...
5010Stryková LenkaPolanka nad OdrouSTRYK team50---...
5011Ostrák PeterOstrava Poruba50---...
1003Korček RadimOstrava - PorubaRychlé Zipy100---...
5012Škarka VítLibhošťŠnek z Libhoště50----...
1004Hýža  Miroslav Praha100----...
1005KREJCOVA BohumilaBohumín100----...
1006Brožek VáclavRychvaldZaBeer100----...
1007Surý PavelKrásné PolePa-Sta100----Díky...
1008Pařík RichardOrlováX-TRAIL ORLOVÁ100----...
5013Lidmila JanOstrava - PorubaNeverGiveUp50---...
1009Kandalík JanOstravaBěhej na krev100---...
5014Podešva PetrKateřinicePETERS X-trail team50---...
3003Giža TomášRychvaldSK Černé plíce30---...
1010Foltin DavidOlomouc100---...
1011Pařenica PřemyslTrnávka100---...
5015Kwieková IvetaDolní Lutyně50----...
1012Vaculík TomášZLÍNFT LAZARTEAM100---...
3004Staško KamilFrýdek-Místek30---...
5016Herotová SimonaKlimkovice50----...
1013Dedková LenkaOlbramiceBK Olbramice100---...
3005David RadekČavisov30---...
1014VIDLÁŘ FRANTIŠEKZlín4FT LAZARTEAM100---...
5017Reguliová KatarínaOstrava50----...
5018Horsinka JaromírOlbramiceBK Olbramice50----...
5019Vrablik LukasOstravaAVC50----...
5020Červený TomášVáclavovice50----...
1015Valčík DavidOldřišovOldřišovští běžci100----zrušeno...
1016Hranický AlešOstravaALIS Team100---...
5021Solanská MarkétaOstrava50----...
1017Farbák IvanDvůr Králové nad LabemRauta Hirwaynen100----...
5022Kubina DanielČavisovKubiňáci50---...
5023Šugar JosefOlomouc50---...
3006Čtvrtková BělaKyjoviceSokol Kyjovice30----...
5024Galdia AdamHáj ve SlezskuHEROESRACE50----...
1018Nováková MagdalénaPraha100---...
5025RIGO David50----...
5026Šindelek DanFrydek MistekMK SEITL50----...
5027Jasková ŠárkaOstravaČerné plíce50---...
5028Kaša DavidOstrava50----Těšín na 1...
5029Kubečka TomášPaskov50----...
5030Novobilský PetrDolní Lhota 50---...
1019Toufar Libor 100----...
5031Lacná IvanaOstrava50Frida-...
5032Sýkora JanOstravaAVC50----...
5033Kubinová LenkaČavisovKubiňáci50---...
5034Struhár JurajTrenčín50---...
5035Sýkora RadovanOstrava50----...
1020Body MarcelKarvináX-TRAIL ORLOVÁ100---...
3007Procházková MartinaFrýdek-Místek30---...
5036Psota JakubLačnovSPACE X-trail50---...
1021Sury PetrOstrava100---...
1022Dočkal Marek Přerov100---...
5037Čabanová KristinaOstrava50----...
3008Turoňová JanaOstrava - PorubaMushing Team Ostrava30---...
1023Dedek VladimírOlbramiceBK Olbramice100---Nejlépe tř...
5038Jersáková ZuzanaDolni Lhota50----...
5039Lorenčík JiříOstrava50----...
5040Krátká SimonaHorni Datyne50---...
3009Juda RobertFrýdek-Místek30---...
1024Krejčík TomášPrůhonice100----...
5041Holemý MartinOstravaHolemáč50---...
5042Bureš MarcelOstrava50----...
5043krejčí vladimirŽerotín50----...
5044Blažek MichalLibhošť50---...
1025Linhart Jiří Havířovyetti100---...
1026Svoboda ZbyněkBrno100---Ano...
1027Pavlinek Martin Ostrava PorubaPORUBAK 100---...
5045Lidmilová SilvieOpavaKubiňáci50---...
5046Grunbergerova SimonaHorni Datyne50----změna na 3...
5047Škarka HonzaLibhošťMořský koník50----...
3091Mužná lenkaKlimkovice30---Prosim o u...
3092Pořízka Libor30---...
3093Pořízka Roman30---...
3010Machanderová DenisaOstrava-Poruba30---...
3011Doskočilová LucieVikýřovice30Anabel-...
5048Jedlička RomanFulnekBSD50----...
1028Toth VilémChotěbuz100---zrušeno...
3012Seidlerová BarboraOlbramice30---...
5049Šůstek PavelŠumperkNamazané šlapky50----...
5050Šůstek RadekŠumperkNamazané šlapky50----...
5051Svoboda PetrVohburg an der Donau50---...
5052Mařák VladimírOstrava - PorubaNakopec a skopec50---...
5053Mařákova KateřinaOstrava - PorubaNakopec a skopec50---...
5054Stůjova PavlínaKyjoviceFajnOvky50---...
3013Fojtíková DenisaSobotín30----...
5055Rieger LumírKopřivniceKrtkovo království50---...
5056Vašenka Ivo Ostrava - Poruba50---...
1029Zahradnik RomekRajhradDegustacni komise100----...
3014Kočerhová  Lucie Ostrava 30----...
5057Pargáčová VlastaKopřivniceKrtkovo království50---...
1030Stejskal VítOstravaVITAL TEAM100----...
5058Kovalčík JozefOstrava50--Ano...
5059Pomaki MichaelaOstrava50----...
5060Konečná LucieOstrava50---...
5061Kelle TomášOstrava50---...
5062Žůrkova EvaOstrava Jof X-TEAM50---...
1031Čapek MartinTurnovOrel Turnov100---...
5063Orban LukášHavířovBBC group50----...
5064Novak OndřejHavířovBBC group50---...
5065Žůrek JiříOstrava Jof X-TEAM 50---...
3015Přibyl JaromirOstrava30Bady-...
3016Přibylová LenkaOstrava30---...
5066Šimek  RudolfOstravaBBC50---...
5158Vařeka MatějOstrava50---...
5067Čáp VladimírOstrava50----...
5068Frgal DavidOrlová50----...
3017Kudrnová DanielaVřesina30Charisteas z Lhotecké linie, Farah z Babavnoho vrška--...
5069mareš petrProstějov50---...
5070Adamcik  JanBohumín 50----...
5071Stůj PavelMoravský BerounFajnOvky50---...
5072Stůj JanOlomoucFajnOvky50---...
5089Střelková ŠárkaKrásné pole50---...
5073Kočur JanDolní Lhota50----...
5074Kočur VladimírDolní Lhota50----...
5075Kočurová LenkaDolní Lhota50----...
3089Ulmann VaclavKlimkovice30---...
5076Věntus PetrPodvihov50Fido--...
1033Řeháček  Michal Hukvaldy100----...
1034Solný MichalOpava100----...
1035Koutný Alexostrava100----...
5173Šajtarová  LenkaStudénkaMSV Metal Studénka50----...
5077Bukovska RadkaČeladnáXtrail Orlová50Max-...
3018Kuvík PavelČavisov30----...
5078Kaiser BelindaČeský TěšínBlackDog50---...
5079Ciencialová MartinaČeský Těšín50---změna z T....
1037Vojvodík  PetrLeskovecVoHulTo100---...
1038Scheffczik PetrBolatice100---...
1039Kulíšková ZuzanaOstrava100---...
5080Škrobák PetrZubříSportquides Team Rožnov p.R.50----...
5081Adamíková Kateřina Ostrava HrabůvkaRůžovky Ostrava50----...
5082Kučeriková JanaJindřichovJana50----...
5083Kučeriková JanaJindřichovJana50----...
5084Hradilová  HanaOstravaRůžovky Ostrava50----...
3019Makový MartinKlimkovice Jäger team klimkovice30---...
1040Kříž LeošVyškov100---...
5085Tobola JarekLUBOJATYBSD50----...
3020Klapeťová VeronikaHlučín - Darkovičky30----...
5086HANZLOVÁ HanaHavířov50---...
3021Durník TomášČavisov30----...
3022Sylva BajsováOstrava30Bilbo--...
3023Bajs PeterOstrava30Adinka--...
5087barteska petrŠtáblovice50---...
1041Hula MartinGručoviceVoHulTo100---...
1042Moravec  Marek Ostrava MK Seitl Ostrava 100----...
1043Metzová  Martina Ostrava MK Seitl Ostrava 100----...
3024Matulová PavlínaOstrava30---...
1044Jedziniak DavidOstrava-Poruba100----...
3025Haus MartinOstrava Zabreh30----...
3026Friedlová LenkaZábřeh na Moravě30---...
3027Grochal PavelOstrava30----...
5088Linnertova DagmarBrnoDegustační komise50---...
3096Vilášek PetrKravaře30---...
1045Lokotschová VeronikaBolatice100---...
5090Sommerová NikolaOstravaFajnOvky50----...
5091Bajgarová EvaPolanka nad Odrou50---...
5092Adámková MiroslavaOstrava50----...
5093Niklova KateřinaOstrava50----...
5180Novák DanielČavisovPohodáři 32050----...
1047Kopec DanielBudišovice100---...
3028Matulová KarinOstrava30----...
5094Vagnerová  Kateřina Havířov50----...
5095Polášek MichalOstrava50---...
5096Hastikova JanettaFrýdek- Místek50---...
5097Blahová Helena Jindřichov50---...
5098Blaha JaromírJindřichov50---...
5099Malíková HanaOstrava50----zrušeno...
3029Švrlanský MiroslavDolní Lhota30----...
1048Žuchová PetraOstrava 100----...
1049Žuchová Pavlína Ostrava100---...
5100Matula JiříOSTRAVA-BĚLSKÝ LES50----...
1050Jurč MichalPustá PolomDaddys on the runn100----...
1051Prokeš RichardPustá Polom100----...
3030Kočí MichalKlimkovice30---...
1052Jaroš RobertFrýdek-Místek100----...
3108Trojan RadekČavisov30---...
5101Raczová JanaJarcová50Dixík-...
5102Kotěšovec RadekJarcová50---Ano...
5103Houdek MartinFrydek-MistekSRTG-FM50----...
1054Randýsek VítVsetínZbrojovka Vsetín-chodec100---...
3031Píša PavelRychvald30---...
5104Friedel JanKlimkoviceMarathon team Klimkovice50----...
3032Šlebodová LucieOstrava - Krásné PoleMushing Team Ostrava30Nuki--...
5105Hudec Petr50----...
5106Volná VěrkaFrydek Mistek50----...
5107Rašková EvaKyjovice50---...
5108Klosik PetrOstrava50----...
3033Pališek DavidHavířov30---...
3034Holubová LenkaČavisov30Rex-...
5109Klemsa IvanTěškovice50---...
3035Belavá Veronika Paskov 30---...
5110Švrčinová SabinaOstrava50----...
1055Hrnčíř RadekBílovec100----...
3036Raizlová MartinaKlimkovice30Bára-...
3037Eliáš JiříKlimkovice30---...
1056Šanda ZbyněkOtrokovicenulový trénink100---Ano...
3038Chamrádová MonikaOstrava - Poruba30---...
3039Barabašová PetraOstrava30----...
5111Prokopová JanaFryčovice50----...
5112Havránková VěraBrušperk50----...
3040Korčeková IvanaOstrava30---...
5113Havlásková JitkaRychaltice50----Poprvé ofi...
1057Drazdik FilipPrahaKČT odbor Trilobit Barrandov100---...
1058Kočíb Pavel Zašová100----...
5114Švrlanská RadkaDolni Lhota50----...
3041Sroka MartinPetřkoviceStella Petřkovice30----...
3042Sroka MatyášPetřkoviceStella Petřkovice30----zákonný zá...
3043Sroková AlenaPetřkoviceStella Petřkovice30----...
1059Bielesz MichalOstrava100----...
1060Kysová IvetaOstrava100----...
5115Dohnal JanLibhošť50---...
3044Sejkora DavidNižní LhotyX-Trail Orlová30Sunny--...
3045Kupczyn LiborPíšť30---...
3046Salamon MartinPíšť30---zákonný zá...
5116Kučerová  LucieBohumín 50----...
1061Černocký JanMěchenice100----...
1062Buroňová  Veronika Ostrava 100----...
3047Petrušková SimonaHlučínSK Oceláci Ostrava30---...
3048Bártková EvaOstrava - Hrabůvka30Amy--...
1063Žeravík MarekDolní RoveňChodící Zlo II100----...
1064hota milanTřinec-OldřichoviceFC Zoguři100----...
1065Turek MichalBrno100----...
1066Konderla JiříBystřice100----...
5117Švrčková MarkétaOpavaMontgomerius50---...
5118Švrček RadekOpavaMontgomerius50---...
1067Volšický JaroslavPraha100----...
5119Palušáková KateřinaOstrava- Stará Bělá50Márthy--...
3049Strzondalová  SimonaBohumín 30---zákonný zá...
1068Glabazňová JanaOpava100----...
5120Brableczová RenátaOstrava50----...
1117Plachá AndreaProstějovMaratonský klub Prostějov100--Ano...
1118Plachý MartinProstějovMaratonský klub Prostějov100---...
1069Hofman Jiří PrahaCS1000100---...
3050Bartoňková HanaHradec nad Moravicí30Ťapka--...
3051Vlčková MarcelaFrenštát pod Radhoštěm30Arya Václavův dvůr-...
1070Wita JakubDolní Lutyně100---...
3052Wiaczková SimonaČavisov , Ostrava30Dorota- ...
1071Maroščík VítBohumín100---...
1072Machel AlešOstrava 100---...
5123Urbanský PřemyslMikolajice50---...
5124Urbanská EvaMikolajice50---...
1073Ondruchová MarieHulín100----zrušeno...
5125Motyčka DavidOlomoucNamazané šlapky50----...
5126Náplavová Hana Ostrava50---...
5127Hasmanda LubomírOstrava50---...
5184Václavík RostislavKlimkoviceMadeja Sport Ostrava50----změna na 5...
5128Krahulová Hana KlimkoviceMexiko50----...
5129Wiaczka JindřichČavisov50---...
5130Herot LukášOstrava50----...
5131Kajurová VeronikaKarvináDegustační komise50---...
5132Dominiková JanaOstravaMushing Team Ostrava50----...
3053Krčová KateřinaOstrava30----...
1075Černý IvanJevišoviceIVAN100----...
1076Jakubová PavlínaMilovice100----...
3054Kozelská GabrielaVelká Polom30----...
5133Králová MarcelaStaříč50----...
5134Zátopek DanielStaříč50----...
5135Satková LenkaOpavaBaví nás to50----...
5136Vítková DagmarOpava50----...
3055Svobodová Libuše Kopřivnice30----...
3056Žídek PavelKopřivnice30----...
3057Jurečka  Robert Čeladná30----...
3058Jurečková  Petra Čeladná30----...
3059Benišová  Šárka Příbor30----...
3060Stareček PetrČavisov30----...
3061Prokšová Martinačavisov30----...
5137Břečka TomášOPAVABěhat nás baví50----...
5138Keler RadovanOstrava50---...
5139Kořenek MartinHavířov50----...
5140Přibyl RomanRychaltice50----...
1077Machel JakubOpavaFialové kobry100---...
3062Dočkalová Tereza Ostrava30----...
5141Sněhota MartinBohuslavice50----...
3063Dolbová KamilaDolní Lhota30----...
3064Hrubá MartinaDolní Lhota30Ejmi--...
3065Doležalová PavlínaDolní Lhota30----...
3066Kupková KateřinaDolní Lhota30Nela--...
5142Pannová VendulaOstravaSK OB Ostrava50----...
3067Michnová VendulaOpava30---...
1078Ernstová MartaPraha100---...
1079Příhoda PavelHradec Králové100---...
5143Waclawiková DorotaPetrovice u Karviné50----...
1080Stříž MarekHrabyněSahara100----...
3068Čížková EvaOstrava30---...
3069Rais PetrOstrava30----...
5144Hatoňová marcelaLiskovec50-, Lee Diamond Rovelis--...
5145Červenková Jana Praha 50----...
3070Skibinski RomanTřinec30----Sportu zda...
3071Skibińská LenkaTřinec30----...
1081Doležal René100---...
5146Kaděra JiříOstrava50---...
5147Strýček Ludvík50---...
1082Oslovič JozefLipany100---480,-...
5148Venclová LenkaOlbramice50---...
1083Ešler DanielMladá BoleslavMB Sauny Mladá Boleslav100----250,-...
5149Bujnošková Lucie50----...
5150Kozák Vojta50----...
5151Kovalová TerezaOstrava50----...
1084Flekáčová ErikaKošice100---480,-...
1085VENCZL FERENCBudapestTTT100----250,-...
1086SZÉL LÁSZLÓGYŐR100---480,-...
3072Valášková AndreaVřesina30---...
3073Smolová JarmilaKlimkovice30---...
3074Martincová KateřinaOstrava30---...
3075Beitelova LenkaOstrava30----...
1087Diatka VladimírBrno100----...
3076Fialova Petra30----...
3077Fialová Natálie30----zákonný zá...
3078Fiala Jan30----zákonný zá...
1088Smetana FilipPrahaVětřní100----...
5152Kuznicius TomášČavisov50---...
3079Janošek  AdamČavisov30----...
1090Pospíšil DanielHavířovVÚ 6069 Jindřichův Hradec/ BESKYD-NATURA100---480,-...
1091januška stanislavTrenčín100----250,-...
3080Vrabelova VeronikaOstrava30----...
3081Bartusková MarkétaOstrava30----...
3082Páleník Jánostrava30----...
5153Nehudkova KristýnaOstrava Jof X-TEAM50----...
5154Bednář DominikOstrava Jof X-TEAM50----...
5155Mikulica KarelBořeticeDegustační komise50---...
1092Vyhlídal  MichalOlomouc100--Ano...
1093Jiří GottvaldTerešov100--Ano...
3083Vránová BlankaOlbramice BK OLBRAMICE 30----...
1094Jirků KarelKomořany100---...
3084Bártová Sylva OlbramiceBK Olbramice30----...
3085Bárta LadislavOlbramice30----...
5160Skiba PetrOstrava50---...
5156holenda pavelOstravajof x-team50---...
5157Koczyová IrenaOstrava50---...
3086Vrábel JiříOstrava30----...
5159Šolcová AndreaKlimkovice50---...
3087Durník PavelČavisov30----...
3088Durníková EvaČavisov30----...
1095Davidová RomanaŽenklava100---...
1096Navracky ZdeněkPrahaRegiment21100----zrušeno...
5162Ultraman StanislavOstravaMK SEITL OSTRAVA50----...
5163Hoder PetrOstravaMy way50----...
1097Štverák Tomáš ZubříInov-8 Team100----...
1098Sojka Michal Melnik100---Ano250,-...
1099Strnad VáclavBrnoSova run Brno100----...
1100Vémola ZdeněkBrnoSova Run Brno100---Anozrušeno...
1101Knopp JanMělník100----...
5164matyščák pavelRožnov pod RadhoštěmŽábišť50----...
5165Michalová RadmilaKlimkoviceMatrix team50----...
5166Červená ZuzanaJablonec nad NisouFreeRun Mattoni50----...
3094Nelešovský PavelOpava30----...
3095Varyšová JanaOpava30----...
5167Vágner Gabriela Morávka50----150,-...
1102Miezga DušanVrbové100----Tričko XL...
5168Zezula FilipBrno50----150,-...
1103Kolesár DušanMalé Svatoňovice100----Pokud se m...
1104Ženíšková VendulaKrálův Dvůr u Berouna100----...
5169Šípková StellaKrálův Dvůr u Berouna50----zákonný zá...
1105Kováč JaroslavHurbanova Ves100----250,-...
5170Péli FridrichBohumín CWG Bohumín 50---doplatek 2...
1106Krčma MartinOstrava-Poruba100----...
3097Sliška Miroslav30----...
1107Mancl ZdeněkOtrokovice100----Chci tričk...
1108Dastychová OlgaOtrokovice100----Chci tričk...
3098Kocian MarekOstrava30----...
3099Svoboda MartinOpava30----...
5171Klím TomášPstružíX-TRAIL Orlová50Anča--150,-...
5172Bálková PetraKlimkoviceBK Olbramice50----...
1032Fexa PavelBystrice nad PernstejnemAutomotive Lighting s.r.o.100----zrušeno...
3090Mrovec DušanOpavaExtreme sport club SELNIK30----...
5175Tomáš BergerOstrava - VýškoviceSKOB Ostrava50----...
5176Malinová DagmarOstrava50----150,-...
1036Šafarčíková MartaHněvošice100----...
1109Vaněk  JakubJamnice100----...
1089Hýža ŠtěpánOlomouc100----...
1110Tesařová MarcelaOlomouc100----...
5174Mánek RadimOstrava50----...
1112Přikryl JaroslavŽilina100----...
1111Slezák RadimPolanka nad Odrou100----...
5177Trojková PetraHlučín50----...
1113Karč JakubBabiceSK Babice100----250,-...
1114Najvert StandaOstravaSalomon/Suunto100----250,-...
3100Kupka Vojtěch30----100,-...
3101Štefková Lucie30----100,-...
5178Strašák Jiří50----150,-...
1115Netušil JaroslavJamné nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Jamné nad Orlicí100----250,-...
5181Dvořák Lubomír50----150,-...
5182Morská Petra50----150,-...
3102Prchalová Gabriela30----100,-...
5183Jírová KateřinaOpava50----...
3107Pavelka RadimKlimkoviceMarathon team Klimkovice30----...
3105Krausová KarlaPetřvald30----...
3106Karásek TomášOstrava30----...
3104Sztefková BarboraVelká Polom30----...
3103Měchová VeronikaVelká Polom30---- ...
5189Vlach Martin50----...