Startovní listina 2019

Neoficiální seznam registrovaných účastníků.

Ročník / Letopočet   

idpříjmení jménoměstoklubtrasapestričkostanstátplatbapoznámka
1Klajmonová KristýnaDolní Lutyně50---...
2Krejčí  Zdeněk Bernartice u Javorníku - Horní Heřmanice100---...
3Šafránková BlankaPátek100---...
4Krčma MartinOstrava-Poruba100---...
5Michalisko MarekHáj ve Slezsku, Smolkov50---...
6Horsinka RadimOlbramiceBK Olbramice100---...
7horsinková evaPísařovBK Olbramice50---...
8Kabaja JiříOpavaBěhat nás baví50----...
9Kaufmanová RadkaVresina50---...
10Davidová VěraČavisov30---...
11Kaděra TomášVřesinaKaďošovci50---...
13VITKOVA AliceOstrava50----...
14König FrantišekŽerotínHanácký mushers club50---...
15Stryk PavelPolanka nad OdrouSTRYK team50---...
16Janečka RomanOstravaČertova Lhota30---...
17Stryková LenkaPolanka nad OdrouSTRYK team50---...
18Ostrák PeterOstrava Poruba50---...
19Korček RadimOstrava - PorubaRychlé Zipy100---...
20škarka Vít LibhošťŠnek z Libhoště50----...
21Hýža  Miroslav Praha100----...
22KREJCOVA BohumilaBohumín100----...
23Brožek VáclavRychvald100----...
24Surý PavelKrásné PolePa-Sta100----Díky...
25Pařík RichardOrlováX-TRAIL ORLOVÁ100----...
26Lidmila JanOstrava - PorubaNeverGiveUp50---...
27Kandalík JanOstravaBěhej na krev100---...
28michalcak martinostrava50---...
29Podešv Petr50---...
30Giža TomášRychvaldSK Černé plíce30---...
31Foltin DavidOlomouc100---...
32Pařenica PřemyslTrnávka100---...
33Kwieková IvetaDolní Lutyně50----...
34Vaculík TomášZLÍNFT LAZARTEAM100---...
35Staško KamilFrýdek-Místek30---...
36Herotová SimonaKlimkovice100----...
37Dedková LenkaOlbramiceBK Olbramice100---...
38David RadekČavisov30---...
39VIDLÁŘ FRANTIŠEK100---...
40Reguliová KatarínaOstrava50----...
41Horsinka JaromírOlbramiceBK Olbramice50----...
42Vrablik LukasOstravaAVC50----...
43Červený TomášVáclavovice50----...
44Valčík DavidOldřišovOldřišovští běžci100----...
45Hranický AlešOstravaALIS Team100---...
46Solanská Markéta50----...
47Farbák IvanDvůr Králové nad LabemRauta Hirwaynen100----...
48Kubina DanielČavisovKubiňáci50---...
49Šugar JosefOlomouc50---...
50Čtvrtková BělaKyjoviceSokol Kyjovice30----...
51Galdia AdamHáj ve SlezskuHEROESRACE50----...
52Tábor MichalOpava50----...
53Nováková MagdalénaPraha100---...
54RIGO David50----...
55Šindelek DanFrydek MistekMK SEITL50----...
56Jasková ŠárkaOstravaČerné plíce50---...
57Kaša DavidOstrava50----Těšín na 1...
58Kubečka TomášPaskov100----...
59Novobilský PetrDolní Lhota 50---...
60Toufar Libor 100----...
61Lacná IvanaOstrava50Frida-...
62Sýkora JanOstravaAVC50----...
63Kubinová LenkaČavisovKubiňáci50---...
64Struhár JurajTrenčín50---...
65Sýkora RadovanOstrava50----...
66Body MarcelKarvináX-TRAIL ORLOVÁ100---...
67Procházková MartinaFrýdek-Místek30---...
68Psota JakubLačnovSPACE X-trail50---...
69Sury PetrOstrava100---...
70Dočkal Marek Přerov100---...
71Čabanová KristinaOstrava50----...
72Turoňová JanaOstrava - PorubaMushing Team Ostrava30---...
73Dedek VladimírOlbramiceBK Olbramice100---Nejlépe tř...
74Jersáková ZuzanaDolni Lhota50----...
75Lorenčík JiříOstrava50----...
76Krátká SimonaHorni Datyne50---...
77Juda RobertFrýdek-Místek30---...
78Krejčík Tomáš100----...
79Holemý MartinOstravaHolemáč50---...
80Bureš MarcelOstrava50----...
81krejčí vladimirŽerotín50----...
82Blažek MichalLibhošť50---...
83Linhart Jiří Havířovyetti100---...
84Svoboda ZbyněkBrno100---Ano...
85Pavlinek Martin Ostrava Poruba100---...
86Lidmilová SilvieOpavaKubiňáci50---...
87Grunbergerova SimonaHorni Datyne50----...
88Škarka HonzaLibhošťMořský koník50----...
89Mužná lenkaKlimkovice50----...
90Pořízka Libor50----...
91Pořízka Roman50----...
92Křížová MichaelaOstrava-Poruba30---...
93Doskočilová Lucie30Anabel-...
94Jedlička RomanFulnekBSD50----...
95Toth VilémChotěbuz100---...
96Seidlerová BarboraOlbramice30---...
97Šůstek PavelŠumperkNamazané šlapky50----...
98Šůstek RadekŠumperkNamazané šlapky50----...
99Svoboda PetrVohburg an der Donau50---...
100Mařák VladimírOstrava - PorubaNakopec a skopec50---...
101Mařákova KateřinaOstrava - PorubaNakopec a skopec50---...
102Stůjova PavlínaKyjoviceFajnOvky50---...
103Fojtíková DenisaSobotín30----...
104Rieger LumírKopřivniceKrtkovo království50---...
105Vašenka Ivo Ostrava - Poruba50---...
106Zahradnik RomekRajhradDegustacni komise100----...
107Kočerhová  Lucie Ostrava 30----...
108Kurková MartinaŠtěpánkoviceBěhat nás bavi100----...
109Pargáčová VlastaKopřivniceKrtkovo království50---...
110Stejskal VítOstravaVITAL TEAM100----...
111Kovalčík JozefOstrava50--Ano...
112Pomaki MichaelaOstrava50----...
113Konečná LucieOstrava50---...
114Kelle TomášOstrava50---...
115Žůrkova EvaOstrava Jof X-TEAM50---...
116Čapek MartinTurnovOrel Turnov100---...
117Orban LukášHavířovBBC group50----...
118Novak OndřejHavířovBBC group50---...
119Žůrek JiříOstrava Jof X-TEAM 50---...
120Přibyl JaromirOstrava30Bady-...
121Přibylová LenkaOstrava30---...
122Šimek  RudolfOstravaBBC50---...
123Vařeka MatějOstrava50---...
124Čáp VladimírOstrava50----...
125Frgal DavidOrlová50----...
126Kudrnová DanielaVřesina30Charisteas z Lhotecké linie, Farah z Babavnoho vrška--...
127mareš petrProstějov50---...
128Adamcik  JanBohumín 50----...
129Kucerova LucieBohumin 50----...
130Stůj PavelMoravský BerounFajnOvky50---...
131Stůj JanOlomoucFajnOvky50---...
132Střelková ŠárkaKrásné pole100---...
133Kočur JanDolní Lhota50----...
134Kočur VladimírDolní Lhota50----...
135Kočurová LenkaDolní Lhota50----...
136Ulmann VaclavKlimkovice50---...
137Věntus PetrPodvihov50Fido--...
138Řeháček  Michal Hukvaldy100----...
139Solný MichalOpava100----...
140Koutný Alexostrava100----...
141Šajtarová  LenkaStudénkaMSV Metal Studénka100----...
142Bukovska RadkaČeladnáXtrail Orlová50Max-...
143Kuvík PavelČavisov30----...
144Kaiser BelindaČeský TěšínBlackDog50---...
145Ryška TomášČeský TěšínJetBlack50---...
146Vojvodík  PetrLeskovecVoHulTo100---...
147Scheffczik PetrBolatice100---...
148Kulíšková ZuzanaOstrava100---...
149Škrobák PetrZubříSportquides Team Rožnov p.R.50----...
150Adamíková Kateřina Ostrava HrabůvkaRůžovky Ostrava50Bruny--...
152Marťák MichaelOlomouc/HavířovBBC group50---...
153Kučeriková JanaJindřichovJana50----...
154Kučeriková JanaJindřichovJana50----...
155Hradilová  HanaOstravaRůžovky Ostrava50----...
156Makový MartinKlimkovice Jäger team klimkovice50---...
158Kříž LeošVyškov100---...
159Tobola JarekLUBOJATYBSD50----...
160Klapeťová VeronikaHlučín - Darkovičky30----...
161HANZLOVÁ HanaHavířov50---...
163Durník TomášČavisov30----...
164Sylva BajsováOstrava30Bilbo--...
165Bajs PeterOstrava30Adinka--...
166barteska petrŠtáblovice50---...
167Hula MartinGručoviceVoHulTo100---...
168Moravec  Marek Ostrava MK Seitl Ostrava 100----...
169Metzová  Martina Ostrava MK Seitl Ostrava 100----...
170Matulová PavlínaOstrava30---...
171Jedziniak DavidOstrava-Poruba100----...
172Haus MartinOstrava Zabreh30----...
173Friedlová LenkaZábřeh na Moravě30---...
174Grochal PavelOstrava30----...
175Szarowski Miroslav OrlováX-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 100----...
176Linnertova DagmarBrnoDegustační komise50---...
177Vilášek PetrKravaře50---...
178Lokotschová VeronikaBolatice100---...
179Sommerová NikolaOstravaFajnOvky50----...
180Ryparová BlankaKlokočí FajnOvky50---...
181Bajgarová EvaPolanka nad Odrou50---...
182Adámková MiroslavaOstrava50----...
183Niklova KateřinaOstrava50----...
184Novák DanielČavisovPohodáři 320100----...
185Niklova KateřinaOstrava50----...
186Kopec DanielBudišovice100---...
187Matulová KarinOstrava30----...
188Vagnerová  Kateřina Havířov50----...
189Polášek MichalOstrava50---...
190Hastikova JanettaFrýdek- Místek50---...
191Blahová Helena Jindřichov50---...
192Blaha JaromírJindřichov50---...
193Malíková HanaOstrava50----...
194Švrlanský MiroslavDolní Lhota30----...
195Žuchová PetraOstrava 100----...
196Žuchová Pavlína Ostrava100---...
197Peršín Jakub OpavaGYM-nazium Team50----...
198Matula JiříOSTRAVA-BĚLSKÝ LES50----...
199Jurč MichalPustá PolomDaddys on the runn100----...
200Prokeš RichardPustá Polom100----...
201Michal KočíKlimkovice50---...
202Jírová KateřinaOpava50---...
203Michnova VendulaOpava50---...
205Jaroš RobertFrýdek-Místek100----...
206Ďopan LukášSupíkoviceFBK Jeseník100----...
207Chodúr MiroslavZlín100---...
208Trojan RadekČavisov100---...
209Raczová JanaJarcová50Dixík-...
210Kotěšovec RadekJarcová50---Ano...
211Korčeková IvanaOstrava50---...
212Houdek MartinFrydek-MistekSRTG-FM50----...
213Randýsek VítVsetínAtlantik Vsetín-chodec100---...
214Píša PavelRychvald30---...
215Madry LukášPustá Polom Pejskaři 50Maggie-...
216Vaňková PetraPustá Polom Pejskaři 50Daisy-...
217Friedel JanKlimkoviceMarathon team Klimkovice50----...
218Šlebodová LucieOstrava - Krásné PoleMushing Team Ostrava30Nuki--...
219Tekielová DenisaPolanka nad Odrou50----...
220Volná VěrkaFrydek Mistek50----...
221Rašková EvaKyjovice50---...
222Klosik PetrOstrava50----...
223Pališek DavidHavířov30---...
224Holubová LenkaČavisov30Rex-...
225Klemsa IvanTěškovice50---...
226Belavá Veronika Paskov 30---...
227Švrčinová SabinaOstrava50----...
228Hrnčíř RadekBílovec100----...
229Raizlová MartinaKlimkovice30Bára-...
230Eliáš JiříKlimkovice30---...
231Šanda ZbyněkOtrokovicenulový trénink100---Ano...
232Chamrádová MonikaOstrava - Poruba30---...
233Barabašová PetraOstrava30----...
234Prokopová JanaFryčovice50----...
235Havránková VěraBrušperk50----...
236Korčeková IvanaOstrava30---...
237Havlásková JitkaRychaltice50----Poprvé ofi...
238Drazdik FilipPrahaKČT odbor Trilobit Barrandov100---...
241Kočíb Pavel Zašová100----...
242Švrlanská RadkaDolni Lhota50----...
243Kočíb PavelZašová100----...
244Sroka MartinPetřkoviceStella Petřkovice30----...
245Sroka MatyášPetřkoviceStella Petřkovice30----...
246Sroková AlenaPetřkoviceStella Petřkovice30----...
247Bielesz MichalOstrava100----...
248Kysová IvetaOstrava100----...
249Dohnal JanLibhošť50---...
255Sejkora DavidNižní LhotyX-Trail Orlová30Sunny--...
256Kupczyn LiborPíšť30---...
257Salamon MartinPíšť30---...
258Kučerová  LucieBohumín 50----...
260Černocký JanMěchenice100----...
261Buroňová  Veronika Ostrava 100----...
262Petrušková SimonaHlučínSK Oceláci Ostrava30---...
263Bártková EvaOstrava - Hrabůvka30Amy--...
264Žeravík MarekDolní RoveňChodící Zlo II100----...
265hota milanTřinec-OldřichoviceFC Zoguři100----...
266Ďopan LukášSupíkoviceFBK Jeseník100---...
267Turek MichalBrno100----...
268Konderla JiříBystřice100----...
269Švrčková MarkétaOpavaMontgomerius100---...
270Švrček RadekOpavaMontgomerius100---...
271Volšický JaroslavPraha100----...
272Palušáková KateřinaOstrava- Stará Bělá50Márthy--...
273Strzondalová  SimonaBohumín 30---...
274Glabazňová JanaOpava100----...
275Brableczová RenátaOstrava50----...
276Plachá AndreaProstějovMaratonský klub Prostějov100--Ano...
277Plachý MartinProstějovMaratonský klub Prostějov100---...
278Hofman Jiří Praha100---...
279Bartoňková HanaHradec nad Moravicí30Ťapka--...
280Vlčková MarcelaFrenštát pod Radhoštěm30Arya Václavův dvůr-...
281ČERMÁK  FILIPPRAHA HLAVNÍ MĚSTO PRAHA OD NAROZENI30---...
282Wita JakubDolní Lutyně100---...
283Wiaczková SimonaČavisov , Ostrava30Dorota- ...
284Maroščík VítBohumín100---...
286Machel AlešOstrava 100---...
287Urbanský PřemyslMikolajice50---...
288Urbanská EvaMikolajice50---...
289Ondruchová MarieHulín100----...
290Motyčka DavidOlomoucNamazané šlapky50----...
291Náplavová Hana Ostrava50---...
292Hasmanda LubomírOstrava50---...
293Václavík RostislavKlimkoviceMadeja Sport Ostrava100----...
294Krahulová Hana KlimkoviceMexiko50----...
295Wiaczka JindřichČavisov50---...
296Herot LukášOstrava50----...
297rychter alešHorní Bludovice1. Sportovní Přerov50----...
298Kajurová VeronikaKarvináDegustační komise50---...
299Dominiková JanaOstravaMushing Team Ostrava50Bela z Prostějovska--...
300Krčová KateřinaOstrava30----...
301Černý IvanJevišoviceIVAN100----...
302Jakubová PavlínaMilovice100----...
303Kozelská GabrielaVelká Polom30----...
304Králová MarcelaStaříč50----...
305Zátopek DanielStaříč50----...
306Satková LenkaOpavaBaví nás to50----...
307Vítková DagmarOpava50----...
308Svobodová Libuše Kopřivnice30----...
309Žídek PavelKopřivnice30----...
310Jurečka  Robert Čeladná30----...
311Jurečková  Petra Čeladná30----...
312Benišová  Šárka Příbor30----...
313Beitelová LenkaOstrava30----...
314Stareček PetrČavisov30----...
315Prokšová Martinačavisov30----...
316Břečka TomášOPAVABěhat nás baví50----...
317Keler RadovanOstrava50---...
319Kořenek MartinHavířov50----...
320Chamrádová MonikaOstrava - Poruba30---...
321Přibyl RomanRychaltice50----...
322Machel JakubOpavaFialové kobry100---...
324Dočkalová Tereza Ostrava30----...
325Sněhota MartinBohuslavice50----...
326Dolbová KamilaDolní Lhota30----...
327Hrubá MartinaDolní Lhota30Ejmi--...
328Doležalová PavlínaDolní Lhota30----...
329Kupková KateřinaDolní Lhota30Nela--...
330Pannová VendulaOstravaSK OB Ostrava50----...
333Michnová VendulaOpava30---...
334Ernstová MartaPraha100---...
335Příhoda PavelHradec Králové100---...
336Waclawiková DorotaPetrovice u Karviné50----...