Startovní listina 2022

Oficiální seznam registrovaných účastníků.

Ročník / Letopočet   

startovní číslopříjmení jménoměstoklubtrasapestričkostanstátplatbapoznámka
1001Vojvodík PetrLeskovecVoHulTo100---...
1002Scheffczik PetrBolatice100---...
1003Surý PavelKrásné PolePa-Sta100----...
1004Žeravík MarekDolní RoveňChodící Zlo II100----...
1005Netušil Jaroslav Klášterec nad Orlicí100---...
201Rychlík Jakub Ostrava25---...
1006Kandalík JanOstravaBěhej na krev100---...
501Mařák VladimírOstrava - PorubaNakopec a skopec50---...
1007Linhart JiříHavířovyetti100----...
502Šugar JosefOlomouc50---...
1008Homola IvoOstravaLenochod100----...
503Mařáková KateřinaOstrava - PorubaNakopec a skopec50---...
1009Davidová RomanaKlášterec nad Orlicí100---...
1010Homola Jan OstravaDošel a pošel100----...
202Kabaja Jiří OpavaLos Křupos Adventure team 25----Dle domluv...
1011Šafránková  Blanka Pátek Arrow 100---...
1012Tomanová  Adéla Opava 100----...
203Mecko MilanOstravamecik25----...
204Podešva PetrKateřiniceSPACE X-trail25----...
205Horáčková VladimíraOstravaSKOB Ostrava25Sany-Těšíme se ...
504Petrušková MarcelaDěhylovSK Oceláci Ostrava50----...
1013Kříž LeošVyškov100---...
1014Toman Jiří Opava100----...
1015Foltýn MartinZbyslaviceDošel a pošel100----...
505Dohnal PetrPetřvaldSK Oceláci Ostrava50----...
206Psotová AdélaLačnovSPACE X-trail25---...
1016Metzová MartinaOstrava MK Seitl Ostrava 100---...
506Kubiková MarkétaBohumín 450----...
507Valčík David OldřišovOldřišovští běžci50----...
1017Jašek RomanKobeřiceAO Kobeřice100---...
508Jersáková  ZuzanaDolní Lhota50----...
509Bartoníčková MarkétaBrno50---...
510Vašenka IvoOstrava - Poruba50---...
511Kelle TomášOstrava50---...
512Kočur JakubDolní Lhota50----...
1018Kočur VladimírDolní Lhota100----...
207Klusová MarkétaBohumín25Wox-...
513Ostrák PeterOstrava Poruba50---...
514Novák  Daniel ČavisovPohodáři 32050----...
515Damborský PetrOstravaNeslyším50----...
516Klement FilipUherské Hradiště50----...
1019Dastychová OlgaOtrokoviceBěžecký klub České spořitelny100---...
208Marvan RostislavVresinaMK Seitl25---...
1020Kočur JanDolní Lhota100----...
1021Foltin DavidOlomouc100----...
209Giža Tomáš RychvaldSK Černé plíce 25---...
517Havlásková  JitkaHukvaldy50----...
518Šolcová AndreaKlimkoviceKlimkovice50---...
519Slováčková MonikaZlínDecathlon Zlín 50---Ano...
520König FrantišekŽerotínHanácký mushers club50Ferda-...
1022Toufarová  Bohumila Bohumín LIBO 2018100----...
1023Toufar  Libor 100----...
1024Černý IvanJevišoviceIVAN100---...
210Mužná LenkaStará Ves nad Ondřejnící25----...
521Vitkova AliceOstravaMia50----...
211Pořízka RomanHavířov25----...
212Pořízka LiborStará Ves nad Ondřejnící25----...
1025Hota  Milan OldrichoviceFc Zoguři100----...
213Holubová Lenka Čavisov4 z tanku a pes25Rex--...
522Hanzlová HanaHavířov50----...
214Wiaczkova SimonaČavisov , Ostrava25Dorota--...
523Venclová LenkaOlbramiceOlbramice50---...
215Kuvík PavelČavisov25----...
524Vagnerová  Kateřina Havířov50----...
525Kubik Radek50----...
526Herot Lukáš Ostrava Bělský les50---...
1026Hofman JiříPrahaCS1000100---...
216Bartusková MarkétaOstrava25----...
217Hilova TeresaOrlová25Charlie, Fredy--...
218Hila RenéOrlová25----...
219Čabanová KristinaOstravaSK Oceláci Ostrava25----...
220Vrábelová  Veronika Ostrava25----...
221Pacalová KateřinaOstrava25----...
222Fraisová NatálieČavisov25----...
223Pomaki MichaelaOstravaMILE25---...
1027Surý PetrOstravaX-Trail Orlová100----...
1028Čapek MartinTurnovVelika Lelija100---...
527Škarka VítLibhošťŠnek z Libhoště50----...
224Chamrádová MonikaOstrava - Poruba4 z tanku a pes25----...
528Koczyová Irena OstravaMk Seitl Ostrava 50----...
225Zabavská IvaOstrava - zábřeh25----...
226Thér VladimírOstrava - Stará Bělá25----...
529Hanzal PřemyslDolní Lhota50----...
227Vilášek PetrKravaře25----...
1029Smola JosefOstravaMK Seitl100----...
1030Pospíšil DanielHavířovBESKYD - NATURAL100---Jupí! Těší...
228Raizlová MartinaKlimkovice25Barunka--...
530Dohnal JanLibhošť50---...
229Haus MartinOstrava Zabreh25---...
531Blažek MichalLibhošť50----...
230Barabašová  PetraOstrava 4 z tanku a pes 25Eliška --...
1031Randýsek VítVsetínZbrojovka Vsetín-chodec100----...
1032Gabała  Michał Będzin W pogoni za duchem 100---...
231Vagner GabrielaMorávka25Akim--...
532Bajgarová EvaPolanka nad Odrou50---...
232Eliáš JiříKlimkovice25----...
533Hatoňová MarcelaLiskovec50----...
534Studená BlankaFrýdek-Místek, Lískovec50----...
535Kuznicius TomášČavisov50---...
536Dolbová EliškaDolní Lhota50----...
537DOLBA JAKUBDolní Lhota50----...
1033Diatka VladimírBrno100----...
233Fisterová VeronikaHavířov 25Shelbie Grand Forjana, Kalifa--...
538Kaufmanova RadkaVresinaRadka piradka50---...
539Pospišil  Martin Havirov50Akim-Omlouvám s...
234Kozelská GabrielaVelká Polom25----...
540Hruška RenéOpava50----...
1034Šanda ZbyněkOtrokoviceobčasné zdravotní procházky100--Ano...
541Křístek PavelVratimov50---...
542Lidmila JanOstrava - PorubaNeverGiveUp50----...
235poláchová radkaOSTRAVA - Poruba25---...
236Kortová PetraKyjovice25---...
543Kremser JanSlatina 50----...
544Bochňák ZbyněkOpava50----...
1035Machel Aleš Ostrava 100---...
1036Machel PatrikOstrava100---...
237Machelová MarcelaOstrava 25---...
545Holemý MartinOstravaHolemáč50----...
546Mlčuch ŠimonLitultovice4Fun50----...
238Bátorová PetronelaOstravaHolemáči25----...
547Ryška TomášČeský TěšínBlackDog50---...
548Kaiser BelindaČeský TěšínBlackDog50---...
1037Olšina KarelČavisovGlukagon 100Enny -...
549Čížková EvaOstrava50---...
1038Ondra MarekKošíky100---...
550Barteska PetrŠtábloviceSK Štáblovice 50----...
551vlčková marcelaFrenštát pod Radhoštěm50I--Poukaz na ...
239Šůstek PavelSobotínScooby-Doo25----...
240Fojtíková DenisaSobotín25----...
241Šrotová SimonaOstrava PorubaACS Samča a Danča25----...
242Gavlovská Dana Výškovická 184ACS Samča a Danča25----...
1039Jindra VáclavVšetaty100--Ano...
552Král Hajlichová IvetkaPraha50Cyrio z Molu Es--Startovné ...
243Doležal  Petr Ostrava-Vítkovice 25---Už se těší...
244Kučerková AnnaOpavaThe Best Girls of the world 25----...
553Wiszkonyová PetraBohumínPeťulčin vorvaněk50----...
554Kováček StanislavOstravaMaraton klub Seitl Ostrava50----...
555Volek Lukᚊumperk50---...
1040Krchňák TomášOstrava100---...
1041Doležal RenéOstrava100---...
1042Kneifel AndrewOstravaPrHunters100----...
1043Šotkovský RobertMilenov100---Ano...
245Machelová KateřinaOstrava25---...
246Demel PavelOstrava25----...
247Sejkora DavidNižní LhotyX-Trail Orlová25Sunny--Mám poukaz...
248Doskočilová LucieŠumperkScooby-Doo25Anabel-...
249Šůstek RadekŠumperkScooby-Doo25---...
1044Šmehlík OndřejŠumperknou stres100---Ano...
1045Turek MichalBrno100----...
250Miškaninová MonikaLoučná nad DesnouScooby Doo25----...
251Katuščák BohumírPetrov nad DesnouScooby Doo25----...
556Bálková PetraKlimkoviceBK Olbramice50----...
252Janošková  LeaČavisov25Eda--...
1046Sýkora VáclavDolní Lhota100----...
1047Třeštík MichalHorní Bečva100----...
1048Fus PetrHradec nad Moravicí100----...
1049Filip JiříJamné nad Orlicí100----...
253Mlčuch GabrielLitultovice25----...
254Grygarová OlgaOpava25----...
557Larischová Romana Ostrava-Šenov50---...
255Novobilský PetrDolní Lhota 25---...
558Melecká KateřinaSkřipovBabylonbike Litultovice50---...
1050Svoboda TomášJeseník Adolfovice 100---...
559Brableczová RenátaOstrava50---...
1051Biječek RichardOstrava100----...
560Ficek MilanKunínTEAM HYBAJ50---...
561Toth VilémChotěbuz50---...
562Sobotková ŠárkaOstrava Mushing team Ostrava 50---...
563Good LudmilaKarloviceSKOB Bruntál50----...
564Holíčková HanaKarloviceSKOB Bruntál50----...
1052Good MartinKarlovice SBR100---...
1053Körber Stanislav Hasiči Mitas Zlín100---...
565Kubina DanielČavisovKubiňáci50---...
566Kubinová LenkaČavisovKubiňáci50---...
1054Sokulski JerzyKrakowKlub Wysokogorski Krakow100---Anozaplatim p...
567Ernstová  MartaPraha50----...
1055Řezáč  Martin OstravaMushing Team Ostrava100----...
1056Příhoda PavelPraha100----...
256Turčeková  KateřinaOstravaBěžci sobě 25----...
257Sieberová AliceOstrava25----...
568Belavá VeronikaPaskov 50----...
1057Kolesár DušanMalé Svatoňovice100----...
1058Kočíb PavelZašová100----...
258Robenková AnetaOstrava25---...
259Přibylová LenkaOstrava25Diwali--...
569Hradilová  HanaOstravaRůžovky Ostrava50---...
570Filipová ZdeňkaHavířov50----...
571Filip DominikHavířov50----...
572Martišovský Daniel Ostrava50----...
573Proček MartinOstrava50----...
574Tauerová ŠárkaOstrava50----...
260Bártek ZdeněkOstrava-HrabůvkaPohodáři 32025----...
261Bártková EvaOstrava - Hrabůvka25Amy--...
575Vojtková KamilaBaškaDámy na tripu50---...
576Lochman DanielKlimkovice50----...
577Dedek JanOlbramice50----...
578Kačmařík MichalOpava50----...
262Bielniková  LenkaOstrava25---...
263Kalka PetrOstrava25---...
1059Pavlík JanBrnoTK Korýši 100----...
1060Kubrichtová EvaÚstí nad Labem100---Ano...
1061KERLIK  Jiří Most100----...
1062Valosek MiroslavOstrava-jihMK Seitl Ostrava100---...
579Stříž MarekHrabyněSahara50----...
580Šajtarová LenkaStudénka50Quinie-Registrace...
1063Brožek VáclavRychvaldZaBeer100----Registrace...
1064Vocásek JanKolín100--AnoRegistrace...
1065Kopec  DanielBudišovice100--registrace...
1070Glabazňová JanaOpava100--registrace...
1071Tyl Jakub100--registrace...
1072Nečas Michal100--registrace...
1073Olbryś Stanisław AdamNasielsk100--registrace...
1074Virsik FelixBratislava100--registrace...
588Štverák TomášZubříInov-8 Team50--registrace...
589Dedek VladimírOlbramiceBK Olbramice50--registrace...
590Siročák  Petr50--registrace...
267Hermann Petr25--registrace...
268Štěpán Marek25--registrace...
269Štěpánová Anežka25--registrace...
270Chmelařová Barbora 25--registrace...
271Bitomská Linda25--registrace...
272Chmelař Jan25--registrace...
273Malíková Pavla25--registrace...
591Střelková ŠárkaKrásné pole50----...
592Adamec LeonardPrahaARTMEDICA CENTRUM50----...
593Šafarčíková MartaJamnice50----...
594Vaněk Jakub Jamnice50----...
1075Burdová KláraOpava100----...
595Jedlička RomanFulnekBSD50----...
274Sitek Jakub25----...
275Fukala Marek Těrlicko25Loki--...
596Pořízka RobertMěsto Albrechtice50----Registrace...